|
Auswahl:
Tschechien
|
1. AFK Bohemians Prag (Tschechien) |
|
2. AFK Kolin (Tschechien) |
|
3. Banik Dratovny Pudlov (Tschechien) |
|
4. Banik Most (Tschechien) |
|
5. Banik Ostrava (Tschechien) |
|
6. Banik Ostrava (Tschechien) |
|
7. Banik Pribram (Tschechien) |
|
8. Banik Ratiskovice (Tschechien) |
|
9. Banik Ratiskovice (Tschechien) |
|
10. Banik Ratiskovice (Tschechien) |
|
11. Bohemians 1905 Prag (Tschechien) |
|
12. Bohemians 1905 Prag (Tschechien) |
|
13. CSD Elektrousek Pardubice (Tschechien) |
|
14. DFC Prag (Tschechien) |
|
15. DSV Saaz (Tschechien) |
|
16. Dukla Pardubice (Tschechien) |
|
17. Dukla Pisek (Tschechien) |
|
18. Dukla Prag (Tschechien) |
|
19. Dukla Prag (Tschechien) |
|
20. Dukla Prag (Tschechien) |
|
21. Dukla Tabor (Tschechien) |
|
22. Dukla Tabor (Tschechien) |
|
23. Dukla Tabor (Tschechien) |
|
24. Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (Tschechien) |
|
25. Dynamo Hradec Kralove (Tschechien) |
|
26. Dynamo Kutna Hora (Tschechien) |
|
27. Dynamo Vodnany (Tschechien) |
|
28. FC Viktoria Pilsen (Tschechien) |
|
29. FK Mlada Boleslav (Tschechien) |
|
30. FK Prerovske Strojirny Prerov... (Tschechien) |
|
31. FK Rudna 1928 (Tschechien) |
|
32. FK Staric (Tschechien) |
|
33. Favorit Brno (Tschechien) |
|
34. Favorit Prag (Tschechien) |
|
35. Jiskra Kolora Semily Kopana (Tschechien) |
|
36. Jiskra Liberec (Tschechien) |
|
37. Jiskra Otrokovice (Tschechien) |
|
38. Jiskra Tepna Nachod (Tschechien) |
|
39. Kralovopolska Brno (Tschechien) |
|
40. Kralovopolska Brno (Tschechien) |
|
41. Lokomotiva Beroun (Tschechien) |
|
42. Lokomotiva Ceska Trebova (Tschechien) |
|
43. Lokomotiva Chrudim (Tschechien) |
|
44. Lokomotiva Kralupy nad Vltavou... (Tschechien) |
|
45. Lokomotiva Prag (Tschechien) |
|
46. Lokomotiva Prag (Tschechien) |
|
47. Lokomotiva Trutnov (Tschechien) |
|
48. Meteor Prag VIII (Tschechien) |
|
49. Motorlet Prag (Tschechien) |
|
50. Nuselský SK (Tschechien) |
|
51. Polaban Nymburk (Tschechien) |
|
52. RZ Telovychovna Jednota Dobris... (Tschechien) |
|
53. S.K.P. Union Cheb (Tschechien) |
|
54. SK Bata Zlin (Tschechien) |
|
55. SK Cechie Louny (Tschechien) |
|
56. SK Ceske Budejovice JCE (Tschechien) |
|
57. SK Kladno (Tschechien) |
|
58. SK Libên (Tschechien) |
|
59. SK Moravska Slavia Brno (Tschechien) |
|
60. SK Nachod (Tschechien) |
|
61. SK Olomouc ASO (Tschechien) |
|
62. SK Pardubice (Tschechien) |
|
63. SK Plzen (Tschechien) |
|
64. SK Prostejov (Tschechien) |
|
65. SK Rakovnik (Tschechien) |
|
66. SK Slany (Tschechien) |
|
67. SK Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
68. SK Slavia Prag V (Tschechien) |
|
69. SK Slavoj Mlada Boleslav (Tschechien) |
|
70. SK Slavoj Slany (Tschechien) |
|
71. SK Slavoj VIII Praha (Tschechien) |
|
72. SK Slezska Ostrava (Tschechien) |
|
73. SK Stramberk (Tschechien) |
|
74. SK Viktoria Pilsen (Tschechien) |
|
75. SK Viktoria Zizkov (Tschechien) |
|
76. SK Zelezarny Trinec (Tschechien) |
|
77. SK Zidenice Brno (Tschechien) |
|
78. SK Čechie Karlín (Tschechien) |
|
79. Skoda Plzen Kopana (Tschechien) |
|
80. Slavia Odbor Pratel (Tschechien) |
|
81. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
82. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
83. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
84. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
85. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
86. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
87. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
88. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
89. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
90. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
91. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
92. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
93. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
94. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
95. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
96. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
97. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
98. Slavia Prag (Tschechien) |
|
99. Slavia Pramen (Tschechien) |
|
100. Slavoj Prag (Tschechien) |
|
101. Slavoj Prag 7 (Tschechien) |
|
102. Slavoj Vysehrad (Tschechien) |
|
103. Slavoj Zizkov (Tschechien) |
|
104. Slovan Hydroprojekt Ceske Budejovice... (Tschechien) |
|
105. Slovan Liberec (Tschechien) |
|
106. Sokol Janov (Tschechien) |
|
107. Sokol Praha Vrsovice (Tschechien) |
|
108. Sparta Prag (Tschechien) |
|
109. Sparta Prag (Tschechien) |
|
110. Sparta Prag (Tschechien) |
|
111. Sparta Prag (Tschechien) |
|
112. Sparta Prag (Tschechien) |
|
113. Sparta Prag (Tschechien) |
|
114. Spartak AZKG Vyso Cany (Tschechien) |
|
115. Spartak Armaturka Usti nad Laben... (Tschechien) |
|
116. Spartak Brno (Tschechien) |
|
117. Spartak Hlinsko (Tschechien) |
|
118. Spartak Hradec Kralove (Tschechien) |
|
119. Spartak Hradec Kralove (Tschechien) |
|
120. Spartak Hradec Kralove (Tschechien) |
|
121. Spartak Kolin (Tschechien) |
|
122. Spartak Plzen (Tschechien) |
|
123. Spartak Prerov Strojirny (Tschechien) |
|
124. Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou... (Tschechien) |
|
125. TJ Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav (Tschechien) |
|
126. TJ Banik Havirov (Tschechien) |
|
127. TJ Banik Ostrava (Tschechien) |
|
128. TJ Banik Tlucna Kopana (Tschechien) |
|
129. TJ Boro Trebic (Tschechien) |
|
130. TJ DAC Poľnoho-spodár Dunajská Streda... (Tschechien) |
|
131. TJ DAC Poľnoho-spodár Dunajská Streda... (Tschechien) |
|
132. TJ Granitol Moravsky Beroun (Tschechien) |
|
133. TJ JZD Agrokombinat Slusovice... (Tschechien) |
|
134. TJ Jablonec (Tschechien) |
|
135. TJ Jachymov (Tschechien) |
|
136. TJ Jiskra Brno (Tschechien) |
|
137. TJ Jiskra Litomysl (Tschechien) |
|
138. TJ Jiskra Mseno (Tschechien) |
|
139. TJ Kablo Kladno (Tschechien) |
|
140. TJ Kablo Kladno (Tschechien) |
|
141. TJ Klatovy (Tschechien) |
|
142. TJ Kovostroj Decin (Tschechien) |
|
143. TJ Liaz Jablonec (Tschechien) |
|
144. TJ Modeta Jihlava (Tschechien) |
|
145. TJ Moravska Slavia Brno (Tschechien) |
|
146. TJ Moravske Zelezarny Olomouc... (Tschechien) |
|
147. TJ Novy Jichin (Tschechien) |
|
148. TJ Novy Jichin (Tschechien) |
|
149. TJ Ostroj Opava (Tschechien) |
|
150. TJ Roznov (Tschechien) |
|
151. TJ Ruda Hvezda Cheb (Tschechien) |
|
152. TJ Ruda Hvezda Cheb (Tschechien) |
|
153. TJ Ruda Hvezda Cheb (Tschechien) |
|
154. TJ Ruda Hvezda Cheb (Tschechien) |
|
155. TJ SKLO Union Teplice (Tschechien) |
|
156. TJ SKLO Union Teplice (Tschechien) |
|
157. TJ SONP Kladno (Tschechien) |
|
158. TJ SONP Kladno (Tschechien) |
|
159. TJ Sendrazice (Tschechien) |
|
160. TJ Sigma Lutin (Tschechien) |
|
161. TJ Sigma Olomouc (Tschechien) |
|
162. TJ Slavoj Brevnov (Tschechien) |
|
163. TJ Slezan Frydek Mistek (Tschechien) |
|
164. TJ Slezan Frydek Mistek (Tschechien) |
|
165. TJ Slezan Frydek Mistek (Tschechien) |
|
166. TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste... (Tschechien) |
|
167. TJ Slovan Teplice (Tschechien) |
|
168. TJ Sokol Brozany (Tschechien) |
|
169. TJ Sokol Dolni Pocernice Prag... (Tschechien) |
|
170. TJ Sokol Pecice (Tschechien) |
|
171. TJ Sokol Pocernice (Tschechien) |
|
172. TJ Sokol Vcelna (Tschechien) |
|
173. TJ Spartak Dubnica (Tschechien) |
|
174. TJ Spartak Hradistan (Tschechien) |
|
175. TJ Spartak LZ Ostrov (Tschechien) |
|
176. TJ Spartak Mlada Boleslav (Tschechien) |
|
177. TJ Spolana Neratovice (Tschechien) |
|
178. TJ Start Brno (Tschechien) |
|
179. TJ Start Ostrava (Tschechien) |
|
180. TJ Telovychovna Jednota Prag (Tschechien) |
|
181. TJ Tesla Pardubice (Tschechien) |
|
182. TJ Tesla Pardubice (Tschechien) |
|
183. TJ Trineckych Zelezaren Trinec... (Tschechien) |
|
184. TJ Trineckych Zelezaren Trinec... (Tschechien) |
|
185. TJ VCHZ Pardubice (Tschechien) |
|
186. TJ VJS Jirkov (Tschechien) |
|
187. TJ VTZ Chomutov (Tschechien) |
|
188. TJ VZKG Vitkovice (Tschechien) |
|
189. TJ VZKG itkovice (Tschechien) |
|
190. TJ Vagonka Ceska Lipa (Tschechien) |
|
191. TJ Valkovny Frydek Mistek (Tschechien) |
|
192. TJ Valkovny Frydek Mistek (Tschechien) |
|
193. TJ Valkovny Frydek Mistek (Tschechien) |
|
194. TJ Vitezny Unor Ostrava (Tschechien) |
|
195. TJ Vitkovice (Tschechien) |
|
196. TJ Vodni Stavby Tabor (Tschechien) |
|
197. TJ Vítkovice (Tschechien) |
|
198. TJ Xaverov Prag (Tschechien) |
|
199. TJ ZD Bohumin (Tschechien) |
|
200. TJ ZD Bohumin (Tschechien) |
|
201. TJ ZKL Brno (Tschechien) |
|
202. TJ ZVL Kysucke Nove Mesto (Tschechien) |
|
203. TJ Zemplin Vinoblat Michalovce... (Tschechien) |
|
204. TJ Zetka Zbrojovka Vsetin (Tschechien) |
|
205. TJ Zlin (TJ Gottwaldov) (Tschechien) |
|
206. TJ Zlin (TJ Gottwaldov) (Tschechien) |
|
207. TJZ Prostejov (Tschechien) |
|
208. TJZ Prostejov (Tschechien) |
|
209. TK Kaucuk Opava (Tschechien) |
|
210. Tatra Zavod Smychov Prag (Tschechien) |
|
211. Tatra Zavod Smychov Prag (Tschechien) |
|
212. Tatran Zlicin (Tschechien) |
|
213. Teplitzer FK (Tschechien) |
|
214. VOKD Poruba (Tschechien) |
|
215. VTJ Tabor (Tschechien) |
|
216. Verband CSSR (Tschechien) |
|
217. ZGK Jiskra Trebic (Tschechien) |
|
218. Zbrojovka Brno (Tschechien) |
|
219. ČAFC Vinohrady (Tschechien) |
|
220. ŠK Baťov (Tschechien) |
|