|
|
Europapokal der Landesmeister |
|
KS Partizani Tirane |
|
RSC Anderlecht |
|
FK Sredez (ZSKA) Sofia |
|
Aarhus GF |
|
FC Bayern München |
|
BFC Dynamo Berlin |
|
Kuusysi Lahti |
|
Girondins Bordeaux |
|
Olympiakos Piräus |
|
Shamrock Rovers |
|
Fram Reykjavík |
|
SSC Neapel |
|
PSV Eindhoven |
|
Jeunesse Esch |
|
Hamrun Spartans |
|
Linfield FC |
|
Lilleström SK |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Benfica Lissabon |
|
FC Porto |
|
Steaua Bukarest |
|
Glasgow Rangers FC |
|
Malmö FF |
|
Xamax Neuchatel |
|
Vardar Skopje |
|
Dynamo Kiew |
|
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol |
|
Sparta Prag |
|
Galatasaray Istanbul |
|
MTK Budapest |
|
Omonia Nikosia |
|
Rapid Wien |
..top..
|
Europapokal der Pokalsieger |
|
KS Vllaznia Shkodra |
|
Sliema Wanderers |
|
IA Akranes |
|
Kalmar FF |
|
FC Avenir Beggen |
|
Hamburger SV |
|
Sporting Lissabon |
|
FC Swarovski Tirol |
|
RoPS Rovaniemi |
|
Glentoran FC Belfast |
|
KV Mechelen |
|
Dinamo Bukarest |
|
Dynamo Minsk |
|
Genclerbirligi Ankara |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
|
Olympique Marseille |
|
Aalborg BK |
|
HNK Hajduk Split |
|
Ajax Amsterdam |
|
Dundalk FC |
|
Real Sociedad San Sebastián |
|
WKS Slask Wroclaw |
|
FK Vitosha (Levski Spartak) Sofia |
|
OFI Kreta (Iraklion) |
|
Dosza Újpest Budapest |
|
FC Den Haag |
|
St. Mirren FC Paisley |
|
Tromsö IL |
|
Merthyr TydfilL AFC |
|
Atalanta Bergamo |
|
TJ DAC Poľnohospodár Dunajská Streda |
|
Young Boys Bern |
..top..
|
BvB Borussia 09 Dortmund |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach |
|
AC Mailand |
|
Inter Mailand |
|
Juventus Turin |
|
Hellas Verona |
|
Spartak Moskau |
|
Dynamo Moskau |
|
Zenit Leningrad |
|
Dynamo Tbilissi |
|
KSC Lokeren |
|
Club Brügge |
|
SK Beveren |
|
FK Roter Stern Belgrad |
|
FK Partizan Belgrad |
|
FK Velez Mostar |
|
Belenenses Lissabon |
|
Vitoria Guimaraes |
|
Grupo Deportivo Chaves |
|
Studentesc Bukarest |
|
Victoria Bukarest |
|
Universitatea Craiova |
|
Celtic FC Glasgow |
|
Aberdeen FC |
|
Dundee United FC |
|
Futbol Club Barcelona |
|
RCD Espanyol Barcelona |
|
Sporting Gijon |
|
Admira Wacker Wien |
|
FAK Austria Wien |
|
Linzer ASK |
|
FK Trakija Plovdiv |
|
FK Lokomotive Sofia |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
BSG Wismut Aue |
|
AJ Auxerre |
|
FC Toulouse |
|
Panionios Athen |
|
Panathinaikos Athen |
|
Feyenoord Rotterdam |
|
FC Utrecht |
|
KS Pogon Szczecin |
|
GKS Katowice |
|
AIK Solna |
|
IFK Göteborg |
|
Grashoppers Zürich |
|
FC Sion |
|
Honvéd Budapest |
|
Banyasz Tatabanya SC |
|
TJ Vitkovice |
|
Bohemians 1905 Prag |
|
KS Flamurtari Vlore |
|
Brøndby IF Kopenhagen |
|
Turku PS |
|
Bohemians Dublin |
|
Valur Reykjavik |
|
CA Spora Luxembourg |
|
Valetta Football Club |
|
Coleraine FC |
|
Mjöndalen IF |
|
Besiktas Istanbul |
|
EPA Larnaka |
..top..
|
Albanien: 1. Liga (14/14) |
|
|
KS Tomori Berat |
|
KS 31 Korriku Burreli |
|
Lokomotiva Durres |
|
KS Labinoti Elbasan |
|
KS Apollonia Fier |
|
KS Luftetari Gjirokaster |
|
KS Besa Kavaje |
|
KS Skenderbeu Korce |
|
KS Beselidhja Lezhe |
|
KS Vllaznia Shkodra |
|
KS Dinamo Tirane |
|
KS Partizani Tirane |
|
KS 17 Nentori Tirane |
|
KS Flamurtari Vlore |
..top..
Albanien: 2. Liga Gruppe A (7/10) |
|
|
KS Korrkiku 10 Gramsh |
|
FK Veleciku Koplik |
|
KS Perparimi Kukes |
|
KS Traktori Lushnje |
|
KS Kerabi Peshkopt |
|
KS Ylli I Kug Pogradec |
|
KS Terbuni Puke |
|
KS Erzeni Shijak |
|
KS Datji Tiranie |
|
KS Studenti Tirane (KS Shkenderija Tirane) |
..top..
Albanien: 2. Liga Gruppe B (9/10) |
|
|
KS Ballashi I Ri Balash |
|
KS Vetetima Himare |
|
KS Bistrica Delvine |
|
KS Kastrioti Kruje |
|
KS Sopoti Librazhd |
|
KS 24 Maji Permet |
|
KS Naftetari Kucove |
|
KS Butrinti Sarande |
|
KS Shtatori Skrapar |
|
KS Minatori Tepelene |
..top..
|
RSC Anderlecht |
|
Royal Antwerpen |
|
K. Beerschot VAV Antwerpen |
|
SK Beveren |
|
Cercle Brügge |
|
Club Brügge |
|
Racing Jet Brüssel |
|
Royal Charleroi SC |
|
KFC Winterslag |
|
KAA Gent |
|
KV Kortrijk |
|
Royal FC Lüttich |
|
Standard Lüttich |
|
KSC Lokeren |
|
KV Mechelen |
|
RWD Molenbeek |
|
VV Sint Truiden |
|
KSV Waregem |
..top..
|
KSC Eendracht Aalst |
|
KFC Assenede |
|
K Berchem Sport |
|
K Beeringen FC |
|
KFC Boom |
|
KFC Eeklo |
|
VV Patro Eisden |
|
KFC Verbrodering Geel |
|
Thor Waterschei |
|
KRC Harelbeke |
|
KSC Hasselt |
|
Lierse SK |
|
Athletique RFC Seraing |
|
KSK Tongeren |
..top..
|
Bulgarien: 1. Liga (15/16) |
|
|
FK Pirin Blagoevgrad |
|
FK Tschernomorjez Burgas |
|
AFK Lokomotiv Gorna Orjachovica |
|
FK Minor Pernik |
|
FK Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
|
FK Spartak Plovdiv |
|
FK Trakija Plovdiv |
|
FK Sliven |
|
FK Lokomotive Sofia |
|
FK Slavia Sofia |
|
FK Sredez (ZSKA) Sofia |
|
FK Vitosha (Levski Spartak) Sofia |
|
FK Beroe Stara Zagora |
|
ZFK Spartak Varna |
|
FK Etyr Veliko Tarnovo |
|
FK Botev Vraca |
..top..
Bulgarien: 2. Liga (20/20) |
|
|
FK Botev Vraca |
|
FK Balkan Botevgrad |
|
FK Neftochimik Burgas |
|
DFS Dimitrovgrad |
|
FK Jantra Gabrovo |
|
DFC Haskovo |
|
FK Tundza Jambol |
|
FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak |
|
FK Arda Kardzhali |
|
DFS Osam Lovetsch |
|
FK Hebar Pazardzik |
|
FD Ludogorez Razgrad |
|
FK Dunav Ruse |
|
FK Vichren Sandanski |
|
FK Akademik Sofia |
|
FK Rila Stanke Dimitrov |
|
FK Madara Shumen |
|
FK Dobrushda Tolbushin |
|
FK Tschernomore Varna |
|
FK Bdin Vidin |
..top..
|
Dänemark: 1. Liga (14/14) |
|
|
Aalborg BK |
|
Aarhus GF |
|
Brøndby IF Kopenhagen |
|
Odense BK |
|
Herfølge BK |
|
Hvidovre IF |
|
Ikast FS |
|
Kastrup BK |
|
Brønshøj BK |
|
KB Kopenhagen |
|
Lyngby BK |
|
Naestved Idreats Forening |
|
B 1909 Odense |
|
Vejle Boldklub Kolding |
..top..
Dänemark: 2. Liga (14/14) |
|
|
Silkeborg IF |
|
Randers SK Freja |
|
B 1913 Odense |
|
BK Frem Kopenhagen |
|
Vanløse IF |
|
Esbjerg fB |
|
Roskilde BK |
|
Slagelse BI |
|
Helsingør IF |
|
Svendborg fB |
|
Køge BK |
|
Greve IF |
|
B 1893 Kopenhagen |
|
Viborg FF |
..top..
|
BSG Wismut Aue |
|
BFC Dynamo Berlin |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
BSG Stahl Brandenburg |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/O. |
|
HFC Chemie |
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
|
1. FC Magdeburg |
|
BSG Stahl Riesa |
|
FC Hansa Rostock |
..top..
DDR: 2. Liga Gruppe Staffel A (18/18) |
|
|
BSG Motor Babelsberg |
|
BFC Dynamo Berlin II |
|
BSG Rotation Berlin |
|
BSG Aktivist Brieske Senftenberg |
|
BSG Energie Cottbus |
|
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/O. II |
|
BSG Dynamo Fürstenwalde |
|
BSG KKW Greifswald |
|
BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde |
|
BSG Post Neubrandenburg |
|
BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau |
|
FC Hansa Rostock II |
|
BSG Motor Schönebeck |
|
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe |
|
BSG Dynamo Schwerin |
|
BSG Lok Altmark Stendal |
|
ASV Vorwärts Stralsund |
..top..
DDR: 2. Liga Gruppe Staffel B (18/18) |
|
|
BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda |
|
BSG Chemie Böhlen |
|
ASV Vorwärts Dessau |
|
SG Dynamo Dresden II |
|
BSG Wismut Gera |
|
BSG Motor Grimma |
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II |
|
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
|
TSG Markkleeberg |
|
BSG Motor Nordhausen |
|
BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau |
|
BSG Motor Suhl |
|
BSG Robotron Sömmerda |
|
BSG Stahl Thale |
|
BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort |
|
BSG Fortschritt Weida |
|
BSG Motor Weimar |
|
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
..top..
|
Deutschland: 1. Liga (18/18) |
|
|
VFL Bochum |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
|
BvB Borussia 09 Dortmund |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
FC Schalke 04 |
|
Hannover 96 |
|
Hamburger SV |
|
FC Homburg |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
|
Karlsruher SC |
|
1. FC Köln |
|
Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim |
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach |
|
FC Bayern München |
|
1. FC Nürnberg |
|
VfB Stuttgart |
..top..
Deutschland: 2. Liga (20/20) |
|
|
Alemannia Aachen |
|
Spielvereinigung Bayreuth |
|
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
Rot-Weiss Essen |
|
Freiburger SC |
|
FC St. Pauli 1910 |
|
SC Fortuna Köln |
|
SV Meppen |
|
Rot Weiß Oberhausen |
|
Kickers Offenbach |
|
VfL Osnabrück |
|
BVL 08 Remscheid |
|
1. FC Saarbrücken |
|
SG Union Solingen |
|
Stuttgarter Kickers |
|
SSV 1846 Ulm |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
..top..
|
Coventry City FC |
|
Derby County FC |
|
FC Everton |
|
FC Liverpool |
|
Arsenal London FC |
|
Charlton Athletic FC |
|
Fc Chelsea London |
|
Queens Park Rangers FC |
|
Tottenham Hotspur FC |
|
West Ham United FC |
|
The Wimbledon FC |
|
Luton Town FC |
|
Manchester United FC |
|
Newcastle United FC |
|
Norwich City FC |
|
Nottingham Forest FC |
|
Oxford United FC |
|
FC Portsmouth |
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC |
|
FC Southampton |
|
FC Watford |
..top..
|
FC Millwall |
|
Aston Villa FC |
|
Middlesbrough FC |
|
Bradford City FC |
|
Blackburn Rovers FC |
|
Crystal Palace FC |
|
Leeds United |
|
Ipswich Town FC |
|
Manchester City FC |
|
Oldham Athletic AFC |
|
Stoke City FC |
|
Swindon Town FC |
|
Leicester City FC |
|
Barnsley FC |
|
Hull City FC |
|
Plymouth Argyle FC |
|
Bournemouth AFC |
|
Shrewsbury Town FC |
|
Birmingham City FC |
|
West Bromwich Albion FC |
|
Sheffield United FC |
|
FC Reading |
|
Huddersfield Town FC |
..top..
|
HJK Helsinki |
|
KePS Kemi |
|
KPT Kuopio |
|
KuPS Kuopio |
|
FC Reipas Lahti |
|
Kuusysi Lahti |
|
MP 1929 Mikkeli |
|
PPT Pori |
|
RoPS Rovaniemi |
|
Ilves Tampere |
|
Turku PS |
|
Haka Valkeakoski |
..top..
|
Äänekosken Huima Äänekoski |
|
IFK Grankulla |
|
Finnairin Palloilijat Helsinki |
|
Kontulan Urheilijat Helsinki |
|
Kaajanin Palloilijat Kaajani |
|
Kokkolan Palloveikot |
|
Kuopion ELO Kuopio |
|
Työvaen Urheiluliitto (TUL) Vantaa |
|
My-Pa 47 Myllykoski |
|
Oulun Työväen Palloilijat |
|
Tampereen Pallo Veikot Tampere |
|
Valkeosken Koskenpojat Valkeakoski |
..top..
|
Frankreich: 1. Liga (20/20) |
|
|
AJ Auxerre |
|
Girondins Bordeaux |
|
Brest Armorique FC |
|
ASC Cannes |
|
Stade Laval |
|
HAC Le Havre |
|
Racing Club Lens |
|
OSC Lille |
|
Olympique Marseille |
|
FC Metz |
|
AS Monaco |
|
HSC Montpellier |
|
FC Nantes |
|
OGC Nizza |
|
Chamois Niortais Niort |
|
Paris Saint-Germain |
|
Matra Racing de Paris |
|
AS Saint-Étienne |
|
SC Toulon |
|
FC Toulouse |
..top..
Frankreich: 2. Liga Gruppe A (14/18) |
|
|
GFC Ajaccio |
|
Olympique Ales |
|
SEC Bastia |
|
Stade Olympique Chatellerault |
|
Club Sportif Cuiseaux Louhans |
|
Cerole Dijon Foot |
|
FC Grenoble |
|
FC Guegnon |
|
Istres Sport |
|
Club Olympique de Puy |
|
Olympique Lyon |
|
FC de Martigues |
|
FC Montceau Bourgogne |
|
Olympique Nimes |
|
US Orleans |
|
Sete FC |
|
FC Sochaux Montbeliard |
|
Tours FC |
..top..
Frankreich: 2. Liga Gruppe B (15/18) |
|
|
Sporting Club Abbevilois |
|
SC l`Quest Angers |
|
AS Beauvais-Marissel |
|
Stade Malherbe Caen |
|
USL Dunquerque |
|
En Avant de Guincamp |
|
La Roche sur Yon Vendee Football |
|
FC Lorient |
|
Entente Melun |
|
FC Mulhouse |
|
AS Nancy |
|
Quimper FC |
|
Stade de Reims |
|
Rennes FC |
|
FC Rouen |
|
C.O. St-Dizier Football |
|
Racing Club Straßbourg |
|
AFC Valenciennes |
..top..
|
Griechenland: 1. Liga Gruppe Alpha Ethniki (16/16) |
|
|
AEK Athen |
|
Panathinaikos Athen |
|
Panionios Athen |
|
OFI Kreta (Iraklion) |
|
AE Larisa |
|
AO Levadeikos |
|
Diagoras Paphos |
|
Panahaiki Patras |
|
Ethnikos Piräus |
|
Olympiakos Piräus |
|
Panserreikos Serres |
|
Apollon Thessaloniki |
|
Aris Thessaloniki |
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki |
|
PAOK Thessaloniki |
|
GAS Verroia |
..top..
Griechenland: 2. Liga Gruppe Beta Ethniki (16/18) |
|
|
Acharnaikos Athen |
|
Apollon Athen |
|
Athinaikos Athen |
|
GSA Doxa Dramas |
|
Chalkida Chalkis |
|
Charaviakos |
|
Gianitsa Ioannina |
|
Ionnikos |
|
AO Kavala |
|
Pierikos Katerini |
|
AGS Kastoria |
|
Korinthos |
|
Naousa |
|
Kalithea |
|
Eordaikos |
|
AO Trikala |
|
Olympiakos Volos |
|
Xanthi |
..top..
|
Bray Wanderers FC |
|
Cork City |
|
Bohemians Dublin |
|
St Patrick’s Athletic |
|
Shamrock Rovers |
|
Shelbourne FC |
|
Dundalk FC |
|
Galway United FC |
|
Limerick City FC |
|
Derry City |
|
Sligo Rovers |
|
Waterford United |
..top..
|
Athlone Town |
|
Finn Harps FC Ballybofey |
|
Cobh Ramblers FC |
|
Drogheda United FC |
|
Home Farm Dublin FC |
|
University College FC Dublin |
|
EMPA AFC Kilkenny |
|
Longford Town FC |
|
Monaghan United FC |
|
Newcastle West FC |
..top..
|
IA Akranes |
|
KA Akureyri |
|
POR Akureyri |
|
Vidir Gardir |
|
FH Hafnarfördur |
|
IV Husavik |
|
Keflavik IF |
|
Fram Reykjavík |
|
KR Reykjavík |
|
Valur Reykjavik |
..top..
|
Ascoli Calcio |
|
US Avellino |
|
AC Cesena |
|
Como Calcio |
|
Empoli FC |
|
AC Florenz |
|
Sampdoria Genua |
|
AC Mailand |
|
Inter Mailand |
|
SSC Neapel |
|
Pescara Calcio |
|
AC Pisa |
|
AS Rom |
|
AC Turin |
|
Juventus Turin |
|
Hellas Verona |
..top..
|
US Arezzo |
|
AS Bari |
|
SS Barletta |
|
Atalanta Bergamo |
|
Bologna FC |
|
Brescia Calcio |
|
US Catanzaro |
|
Cremonese Cremona |
|
FC Genua |
|
US Lecce |
|
ACR Messina |
|
FC Modena |
|
AC Padua |
|
AC Parma |
|
Piacenza Calcio |
|
Lazio Rom |
|
SC Sanbenedettese |
|
Triestina Calcio |
|
AS Taranto |
|
Udinese Calcio |
..top..
|
Jugoslawien: 1. Liga (18/18) |
|
|
FK Roter Stern Belgrad |
|
FK Partizan Belgrad |
|
FK Rad Belgrad |
|
FK Velez Mostar |
|
FK Sutjeska Nikšić |
|
FK Radnički Niš |
|
OK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
|
NK Osijek |
|
FK Priština |
|
NK Rijeka |
|
FK Sarajevo |
|
FK Željezničar Sarajevo |
|
Vardar Skopje |
|
HNK Hajduk Split |
|
FK Budunost Podgorica (Titograd) |
|
RSD Sloboda Tuzla |
|
Dinamo Zagreb |
|
NK Čelik Zenica |
..top..
Jugoslawien: 2. Liga Gruppe skupina Istok (17/18) |
|
|
OFK Belgrad |
|
FK Pelister Bitola |
|
FK Borac Cacak |
|
FK Vlaznimi Djakovica |
|
FK Crvena Zvesda Gnjilane |
|
FK Ivangrad |
|
FK Radnički Kragujevac |
|
FK Napredak Krusevac |
|
FK Majdanpek |
|
FK Novi Pazar |
|
FK Radnički Pirot |
|
FK Pobeda Prilep |
|
FK Liria Prizren |
|
FK Metalurg Skopje |
|
FK Macva Sabac |
|
FK Teteks Tetovo |
|
OFK Podgorica (Titograd) |
|
FK Sloboda Titovo Uzice |
..top..
Jugoslawien: 2. Liga Gruppe skupina Zapad (17/17) |
|
|
FK Borac Banja Luka |
|
FK Sparta Bjieli Manastir |
|
FK Jedinstvo Brcko |
|
NK Iskra Bugojno |
|
GOSK Jug Dubrovnik |
|
FK Famos Hrasnica |
|
OFK Kikinda |
|
NK Olimpia Ljubljana |
|
FK Kabel Novi Sad |
|
RKF Novi Sad |
|
SD Mladost Petrinja |
|
FK Spartak Subotica |
|
NK Sibenik |
|
FK Borac Travnik |
|
FK Leotar Trebinje |
|
FK Proletar Zrenjanin |
|
FK Dinamo Vinkovci |
..top..
|
Luxemburg: 1. Liga (12/12) |
|
|
FC Avenir Beggen |
|
FC Aris Bonneweg |
|
Red Boys Differdingen |
|
CS Alliance Dudelange |
|
FC Olympique Eischen |
|
Jeunesse Esch |
|
Club Sportif Grevenmacher |
|
FC Swift Hasperlange |
|
CA Spora Luxembourg |
|
RFC Union Luxemburg |
|
FC Progrès Niederkorn |
|
US Rumelange |
..top..
Luxemburg: 2. Liga (12/12) |
|
|
AS Differdange |
|
US Dudelange |
|
Cercle Sportif Fola Esch |
|
FC Etzella Ettelbrück |
|
FC Hautcharage |
|
Union Sportive Mertert |
|
Club Sportif Mertzig |
|
Club Sportif Petange |
|
FC Victoria Rosport |
|
FC Jeunesse Wasserbillig |
|
FC Wilz 71 Wiltz |
|
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange |
..top..
|
BFC Birkirkara |
|
FC Floriana |
|
Hamrun Spartans |
|
MFC Mosta |
|
Hibernians Football Club |
|
Sliema Wanderers |
|
Valetta Football Club |
|
Zurrieq FC |
..top..
|
Niederlande: 1. Liga (18/18) |
|
|
AZ Alkmaar |
|
Ajax Amsterdam |
|
FC Den Bosch |
|
FC Den Haag |
|
Drecht Steden 79 Dordrecht |
|
PSV Eindhoven |
|
FC Twente Enschede |
|
FC Groningen |
|
Haarlem FC |
|
SV Roda JC Kerkrade |
|
Feyenoord Rotterdam |
|
Sparta Rotterdam |
|
Fortuna Sittard |
|
Willem II Tilburg |
|
FC Utrecht |
|
FC Volendam |
|
VV Venlo |
|
PEC Zwolle |
..top..
Niederlande: 2. Liga (18/18) |
|
|
Heracles Almelo |
|
Vitesse Arnheim |
|
NAC Breda |
|
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer |
|
de Graafschap |
|
VV Emmen |
|
FC Eindhoven |
|
SC Heerenveen |
|
FC Helmond Sport |
|
FC Telestar Ijmuiden-Velsen |
|
SC Cambuur |
|
MVV Maastricht |
|
NEC Nijmegen |
|
RBC Rosendaal |
|
SVV Schiedam |
|
SC Veendam |
|
RKC Waalwijk |
|
FC Wageningen |
..top..
|
Nordirland: 1. Liga (14/14) |
|
|
Ballymena United FC |
|
Bangor AFC |
|
Cliftonville FC Belfast |
|
Crusaders FC Belfast |
|
Glentoran FC Belfast |
|
Linfield FC |
|
Carrick Rangers FC |
|
Coleraine FC |
|
Larne FC |
|
Distillery FC Lisburn |
|
Glenavon FC |
|
Newry Town FC |
|
Ards FC |
|
Portadown FC |
..top..
|
Norwegen: 1. Liga (12/12) |
|
|
Brann Bergen |
|
Bryne IL |
|
Hamarkameratene Hamar |
|
Kongsvinger IL |
|
Start Kristiansand |
|
Lilleström SK |
|
Mjöndalen IF |
|
Molde FK |
|
Moss FK |
|
Valerenga IF Oslo |
|
Rosenborg BK Trondheim |
|
Tromsö IL |
..top..
Norwegen: 2. Liga Gruppe A (9/12) |
|
|
Varegg IL Bergen |
|
Drøbak-Frogn IL |
|
Faaberg IL |
|
Fredrikstad FK |
|
Djerv Haugesund |
|
Vard Haugesund |
|
Rade IL |
|
Raufoss IL |
|
Odd Grenland Skien |
|
Strømsgodset Toppfotball |
|
Vidar Stavanger |
|
Viking Stavanger |
..top..
Norwegen: 2. Liga Gruppe B (10/12) |
|
|
Aalesund FK |
|
FK Bodö Glimt |
|
Strømmen IF |
|
FK Ørn-Horten |
|
Namsos IL |
|
FK Mjølmer Narvik |
|
Lyn Oslo |
|
Skeid Oslo |
|
Sundval IL |
|
Eik IF |
|
Strindheim IL |
|
Hödd IS |
..top..
|
Österreich: 1. Liga (12/12) |
|
|
Grazer AK |
|
Sturm Graz |
|
FC Swarovski Tirol |
|
Linzer ASK |
|
SK Voest Linz |
|
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
|
VfB Union Mödling |
|
Admira Wacker Wien |
|
FAK Austria Wien |
|
Rapid Wien |
|
First Vienna Football Club |
|
Wiener Sport Club |
..top..
Österreich: 2. Liga (11/12) |
|
|
DSV Alpine Donawitz |
|
SC Eisenstadt |
|
KSV Kapfenberg |
|
Kremser SC |
|
SC Kufstein |
|
Salzburger AK |
|
Casino Salzburg |
|
USV Salzburg |
|
VSE Sankt Pölten |
|
SV Flavia Solva Wagna |
|
Spittaler SV |
|
CS Vorwärts Steyr |
..top..
|
BKS Jagiellonia Byalistok |
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom |
|
OSP Lechia Gdansk |
|
SKS Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
GKS Katowice |
|
LKS Lodz |
|
Widzew Lodz |
|
Zaglebie Lubin |
|
Lech Poznan |
|
MKS Olimpia Poznan |
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
KS Pogon Szczecin |
|
KS Gornik Walbrzych |
|
KS Legia Warszawa |
|
WKS Slask Wroclaw |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
..top..
Polen: 2. Liga Gruppe I (16/16) |
|
|
KS Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
|
KS Polonia Bytom |
|
Ruch Chorzów |
|
RKS Stoczniowiec |
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
ZKS Stilon Gorzow |
|
GKS Jastrzebie |
|
ZKS Piast Nowa Ruda |
|
OKS Odra Opole |
|
RKS Radomiak Radom |
|
GKS Urania Ruda Slaska |
|
KS Stal Stocznia Szczecin |
|
GKS Zagłebie Walbrzych |
|
Gwardia Warszawa |
|
GKS Odra Wodzislaw |
|
1. KS Sleza Wroclaw |
..top..
Polen: 2. Liga Gruppe II (16/16) |
|
|
GKS Belchatow |
|
LKS Igloopol Dębica |
|
KS Olimpia Elbląg |
|
GKS Blekitni Kielce |
|
MZKS Gornik Knurow |
|
KS Hutnik Krakow |
|
Wisła Krakow |
|
RKS Motor Lublin |
|
FKS Stal Mielec |
|
RKS Bron |
|
KS W. Pabianice |
|
KS Resovia Rzeszow |
|
KS Stal Rzeszow |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec SSA |
|
FKS Avia Swidnik |
|
KS Gwardia Szczytno |
..top..
|
Portugal: 1. Liga (20/20) |
|
|
SC Braga |
|
Grupo Deportivo Chaves |
|
Academica de Coimbra |
|
Sporting Club de Covilha |
|
CD O'Elvas Alentejano |
|
Sporting Club de Espinho |
|
Sporting Club Farense Faro |
|
Clube Sport Maritimo Funchal |
|
Vitoria Guimaraes |
|
Belenenses Lissabon |
|
Benfica Lissabon |
|
Sporting Lissabon |
|
Futebol Clube de Penafiel |
|
Portimonense SC Portimao |
|
Boavista Porto |
|
FC Porto |
|
Sport Comercio e Salgueiros Porto |
|
Varzim Sport Clube Povoa de Varzim |
|
Vitória Setúbal |
|
Rio Ave Futebol Clube Vila do Conde |
..top..
Portugal: 2. Liga Gruppe Norte (20/20) |
|
|
Clube Deportivo Aves |
|
Gil Vicente FC Barceloe |
|
Grupo Deportivo Braganca |
|
CD Vizela Caldas de Vizela |
|
Sport Clube Ermesinde |
|
AD Fafe |
|
FC Felgueiras |
|
SC Freamunde |
|
Club de Futbol Uniao Lamas |
|
FC Lixa |
|
Lusitania FC Lourosa |
|
Club Atletico Macedo de Cavaleiros |
|
FC Marco Marco de Canaveses |
|
Leixoes SC Matosinhos |
|
Moreirense FC Moreira de Conegos |
|
FC Pacos de Ferreira |
|
FC Tirsense Santo Tirso |
|
CD Trofense Trofa |
|
FC Vianense Viama |
|
FC Famalicao Vila Nova de Famalicao |
..top..
Portugal: 2. Liga Gruppe Centro (20/20) |
|
|
Recreativo Deportes Agueda |
|
Uniao Futebol Clube Almeirim |
|
Sport Clube Beira Mar Aveiro |
|
Caldas Sport Clube |
|
CF Os Marialvas Coimbra |
|
Club de Futebol Uniao Coimbra |
|
Club Desportivo Estarreja |
|
Agrupacion Deportivo Guarda |
|
Unione Deportiva Leiria |
|
Grupo Deportivo Mangualde |
|
AC Marinhense Marinha Grande |
|
UR Mirense Mira D'Aire |
|
OBSC Oliveira do Bairro |
|
Grupo Deportiva Peniche |
|
SC Estrela Portalegre |
|
Uniao Deportivo Santarem |
|
SC Uniao Torriense Torres Vadras |
|
CD Feirense Vila da Feira |
|
UD Vilafranquense Vila Franca de Xira |
|
Clube Academicao Viseu |
..top..
Portugal: 2. Liga Gruppe Sul (19/20) |
|
|
Club de Futbol Estrela Amadora |
|
Amora FC |
|
SC Lusitania Angra do Heroismo |
|
FC Barreirense |
|
CD Pescadores Costa da Caparica |
|
CD Cova da Piedade |
|
CD Nacional Funchal |
|
Futebol Clube Uniao Funchal |
|
Club de Futbol Esperanca Lagos |
|
Atletico Clube de Portugal Lissabon |
|
Clube Oriental Lissabon |
|
Louletano Deportivo Clube Louleto |
|
GD Estoril Praia Monte Estoril |
|
Club Deportivo Montijo |
|
SC Olhanense Olhao |
|
SG Secavenense Secavem |
|
Grupo Deportivo Samora Correia |
|
Clube Deportivo Santa Clara a Veiha |
|
Uniao Sport Clube Santiago do Cacem |
|
Silves FC |
..top..
|
Rumänien: 1. Liga (18/18) |
|
|
SC Bacau |
|
FCM Brasov |
|
Dinamo Bukarest |
|
Rapid Bukarest |
|
Studentesc Bukarest |
|
Steaua Bukarest |
|
Victoria Bukarest |
|
Otelul Galati |
|
Universitatea Craiova |
|
Universitatea Cluj |
|
Corvinul FC Hunedoara |
|
CS Flacara Moreni |
|
FC Arges Pitesi |
|
Petrolul Ploesti |
|
FC Olt Scornicesti |
|
CS Suceava |
|
Politehnica Timisoara |
|
AS Armata Tirgu Mures |
..top..
Rumänien: 2. Liga Gruppe A (13/18) |
|
|
Aripile Victoria Bacau |
|
F.E.P.A. 74 Birlad |
|
Clubul Sportiv Botosani |
|
FCM Braila |
|
Poiana Cimpina |
|
FC Farul Constanta |
|
Unirea Focsani |
|
Dunarea CS Galati |
|
Politehnica Lasi |
|
Minerul Gura Humorului |
|
Steaua Mizil |
|
Caile Ferate Romane Pascani |
|
Ceahlul Pietra Neamt |
|
Prahova CSU Ploiesti |
|
Olimpia Rimmicu Sarat |
|
CSM Suceava |
|
Unirea Slobozia |
|
Delta Dinamo Tulcea |
..top..
Rumänien: 2. Liga Gruppe B (13/18) |
|
|
I.C.I.M. Brasov |
|
Tractorul Brasov |
|
Autobusul Bukarest |
|
Automecanica Bukarest |
|
Mecanica Fina S Bukarest |
|
Progresul Vulcan Bukarest |
|
Electroputera Craiova |
|
Gas Metan Medias |
|
Carpati Mirsa |
|
R.O.V.A. Rosiori |
|
IMASA Sfantu Gheorghe |
|
Inter Sibiu |
|
Sportul Muncitoresc Slatina |
|
Clubul Sportiv Tirgoviste |
|
Gloria Pandurii Tigru Jui |
|
AS Armata Tigru Mures |
|
Chimica Tirnaveni |
|
AS Drobeta Tirnu Severin |
..top..
Rumänien: 2. Liga Gruppe C (17/18) |
|
|
Strungul Arad |
|
CS Uzinele Textile Arad |
|
FC Muramures Baia Mare |
|
Gloria Bistrita |
|
Metalul Bosca |
|
AS Aurul Brad |
|
Minerul Cavnic |
|
Steaua CFR Cluj-Napoca |
|
Muresul Deva |
|
FC Bihor Oradea |
|
Dacia Orasti |
|
Minerul Paroseni |
|
CS Munciteresc Resita |
|
Olimpia Satu Mare |
|
Unio Satu Mare |
|
C.I.L. Sighet |
|
Politehnica Timisoara |
|
Armatura Zalau |
..top..
|
Schottland: 1. Liga (12/12) |
|
|
Aberdeen FC |
|
Dundee FC |
|
Dundee United FC |
|
Dunfermline AFC |
|
Hearts of Midlothian Edinburgh |
|
Hibernian FC Edinburgh |
|
Falkirk FC |
|
Celtic FC Glasgow |
|
Glasgow Rangers FC |
|
Greenock Morton FC |
|
Motherwell FC |
|
St. Mirren FC Paisley |
..top..
Schottland: 2. Liga (12/12) |
|
|
Airdrieonians FC Airdrie |
|
Clydebank FC |
|
Dumbarton FC |
|
Queen of the South FC Dumfries |
|
Forfar Athletic FC |
|
Clyde FC Glasgow |
|
Partick Thistle FC Glasgow |
|
Hamilton Academical FC |
|
Kilmarnock FC |
|
Raith Rovers FC Kirkcaldy |
|
Meadowbank FC |
|
East Fife FC Methil |
..top..
|
Schweden: 1. Liga (12/12) |
|
|
Elfsborg IF Boas |
|
IK Brage Borlange |
|
IFK Göteborg |
|
Örgryte IS Göteborg |
|
Vastra Frölunda IF Göteborg |
|
Halmstad BK |
|
Malmö FF |
|
IFK Norrköpping |
|
AIK Solna |
|
Hammarby IF Stockholm |
|
GIF Sundsval |
|
Östers IF Växjö |
..top..
Schweden: 2. Liga Gruppe Sever (14/14) |
|
|
IF Brommapojkarna Bromma |
|
Degerfors IF |
|
IFK Eskilstuna |
|
Gefle IF |
|
Karlstad BK |
|
IFK Lulea |
|
IFK Mora |
|
Forward BK Örebro |
|
Örebro SK |
|
Skellerftea AIK |
|
Djurgardens IF |
|
IF Vasalund |
|
IFK Västeras |
|
Västeras SK |
..top..
Schweden: 2. Liga Gruppe Jih (14/14) |
|
|
Åtvidabergs FF |
|
IFÖ Bromölla IF |
|
GAIS Göteborg |
|
BK Häcken Göteborg |
|
IFK Hässleholm |
|
Kalmar AIK |
|
Kalmar FF |
|
Karlskrona AIF |
|
Myresjö IF Landsbro |
|
Landskrona BoIS |
|
Skövde AIK |
|
Mjällby AIF |
|
Trelleborg FF |
|
IK Oddevold |
..top..
|
FC Aarau |
|
FC Basel |
|
AC Bellinzona |
|
Young Boys Bern |
|
Servette Genf |
|
Lausanne Sports |
|
FC Luzern |
|
Xamax Neuchatel |
|
FC Sankt Gallen |
|
FC Sion |
|
FC Zürich |
|
Grashoppers Zürich |
..top..
Schweiz: 2. Liga Gruppe Ost (12/12) |
|
|
FC Baden |
|
BSC Old Boys Basel |
|
FC Chiasso |
|
FC Chur |
|
FC Locarno |
|
FC Lugano |
|
FC Olten |
|
FC Schaffhausen |
|
FC Solothurn |
|
FC Wettingen |
|
FC Winterthur |
|
FC Zug |
..top..
Schweiz: 2. Liga Gruppe West (12/12) |
|
|
FC Biel |
|
FC Bulle |
|
FC La-Chaux-De-Fonde |
|
CS Chenoise Geneve |
|
FC Etoile Carouge Geneve |
|
FC Grenchen |
|
Etoile Sport Malley |
|
Martigny Sport |
|
Montreux Sport |
|
FC Renens |
|
Vevey Sports |
|
Yverdon Sports |
..top..
|
Sowjetunion: 1. Liga (16/16) |
|
|
Kairat Alma-Ata |
|
Neftschi Baku |
|
Dnepr Dnepropetrowsk |
|
Schachtjor Donezk |
|
Ararat Jerewan |
|
Metallist Charkow |
|
Dynamo Kiew |
|
Gurija Lantschchuti |
|
Zenit Leningrad |
|
Dynamo Minsk |
|
ZSKA Moskau |
|
Dynamo Moskau |
|
Spartak Moskau |
|
Torpedo Moskau |
|
Dynamo Tbilissi |
|
Zalgiris Vilnius |
..top..
Sowjetunion: 2. Liga (22/22) |
|
|
Kotaik Abowjan |
|
Dynamo Batumi |
|
Pamir Duschanbe |
|
Shinnik Jaroslawl |
|
Kuzbass Kemerowo |
|
Krylja Sowetow Samara |
|
Torpedo Kutaissi |
|
Karpaty Lwow |
|
Lokomotive Moskau |
|
Kolos (Metalurg) Nikopol |
|
Tschernomorez Odessa |
|
Spartak Ordzhonikidze |
|
Daugava Riga |
|
Rostselmash Rostov |
|
SKA Rostov |
|
Dynamo Stavropol |
|
Paxtakor Taschkent |
|
Geolog Tjumen |
|
Rotor Wolgograd |
|
Fakel Woronesh |
|
Sarja Woroschilowgrad |
|
Metallurg Saporoshe |
..top..
|
RCD Espanyol Barcelona |
|
Futbol Club Barcelona |
|
Athletic Bilbao |
|
CF Cadiz |
|
Sporting Gijon |
|
UD TVA Las Palmas |
|
CD Logrones |
|
Atlético Madrid |
|
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol |
|
Real Murcia |
|
RCD Mallorca |
|
CA Osasuna |
|
CE Sabadell |
|
Real Sociedad San Sebastián |
|
Betis Sevilla |
|
FC Sevilla |
|
FC Valencia |
|
Real Valladolid |
|
RC Celta de Vigo |
|
Real Saragossa |
..top..
|
Hercules CF Alicante |
|
Barcelona Atletico |
|
Bilbao Athletic Club |
|
Burgos CF |
|
Cartagena CF |
|
CD Castellon |
|
CF Elche |
|
Union Esportiva Figueras |
|
Granada Club de Fútbol |
|
Recreativo de Huelva |
|
Club Deportivo Jerez |
|
Deportivo La Coruña |
|
UE Lleida |
|
Castilla Club de Futbol Madrid |
|
Rayo Vallecano |
|
Málaga Club de Fútbol |
|
Real Oviedo |
|
CD Teneriffa |
|
Real Santander |
|
Sestao Sport Club |
..top..
|
Tschechoslowakei: 1. Liga (16/16) |
|
|
FK Inter Bratislava |
|
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
|
TJ DAC Poľnohospodár Dunajská Streda |
|
TJ Spartak Hradec Kralove |
|
TJ Ruda Hvezda Cheb |
|
TJ Plastika Nitra |
|
TJ Sigma Olomouc |
|
TJ Banik Ostrava |
|
TJ Vitkovice |
|
Bohemians 1905 Prag |
|
Dukla Prag |
|
Slavia Prag |
|
Sparta Prag |
|
TJ Tatran Presov |
|
TAZ Spartak Trnava |
|
TJ ZVL Zilina |
..top..
Tschechoslowakei: 2. Liga Gruppe 1. CNFL (16/16) |
|
|
TJ Zbrojovka Brno |
|
TJ Vagonka Ceska Lipa |
|
TJ Dynamo JCE Ceske Budejovice |
|
TJ Valkovny Frydek Mistek |
|
TJ Zlin (TJ Gottwaldov) |
|
TJ Banik Havirov |
|
TJ VTZ Chomutov |
|
Slovan Liberec |
|
TJ Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav |
|
TJ Ostroj Opava |
|
Skoda Plzen Kopana |
|
TJ Xaverov Prag |
|
TJ JZD Agrokombinat Slusovice |
|
VTJ Tabor |
|
TJ Skld Union Teplice |
|
Spartak Armaturka Usti nad Laben |
..top..
Tschechoslowakei: 2. Liga Gruppe 1. SNFL (16/16) |
|
|
TJ Cervena Hviezda Bratislava |
|
Slovan CHZJD Bratislava |
|
TJ Spoje Bratislava |
|
TJ ZZO Cadca |
|
TJ Chemlon Humenne |
|
TJ Agro Hurbanovo |
|
Lokomotiva Kosice |
|
TJ VSS Kosice |
|
TJ Slovan Agro Levice |
|
Spartak 1912 Martin |
|
TJ Zemplin Vinoblat Michalovce |
|
TJ ZVL Povazska Bystrica |
|
TJ Banik Prievidza |
|
TJ Slovensky Hodvab Senica |
|
TJ Tesla Strobkov |
|
TJ Slavoj Polnohospodar Trebisov |
..top..
|
Adana Demir Spor |
|
Genclerbirligi Ankara |
|
MKE Ankaragücü Ankara |
|
Boluspor |
|
Bursaspor |
|
Denizlispor |
|
Eskisehir Spor Denizli |
|
Besiktas Istanbul |
|
Fenerbahce Istanbul |
|
Galatasaray Istanbul |
|
Sariyer Seref Spor |
|
Altay Izmir |
|
Karsikaya Spor |
|
Kocaeli Spor |
|
Malatya Spor |
|
Rize Spor |
|
Sakarya Spor |
|
Samsun Spor |
|
Trabzon Spor |
|
Zonguldak Spor |
..top..
|
Spartacus Budapest |
|
Dosza Újpest Budapest |
|
Ferencváros Budapest |
|
Honvéd Budapest |
|
MTK Budapest |
|
Vasas Budapest |
|
Debreceni Vasutas SC |
|
Györi ETO FC |
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC |
|
Pecsi MFC |
|
Siofoki Banyasz SC Siofok |
|
Videoton Székesfehérvár |
|
Szombathelyi Haladas FC |
|
Banyasz Tatabanya SC |
|
Vaci Izzo SE Vac |
|
Zalaegerszegi TE FC |
..top..
|
Ajka Hungalu SK |
|
Csepel SC 1912 |
|
SE Ganz Mavag Budapest |
|
TTVE III Ker Budapest |
|
Volan SC Budapest |
|
Diosgyöri Vasutas TK Diosgyör |
|
Dunajvarosi Kohasz SE Dunajvaros |
|
Egeri SE Eger |
|
Kaczinbarcikai Vegyesz Kaczinbarcika |
|
Kecskemeti SC Kesckemet |
|
Komloi Banyasz SK Komlo |
|
Metripond SE |
|
Olajbanyasz SE Nagykanisza |
|
Vasutas Spartakus SC Nyiregyhaza |
|
Ozdi Kohasz SC Ozd |
|
Salgotarjan Banyasz TC |
|
Szeol SC Szeged |
|
Szeksardi Dosza Szeksard |
|
Szolnoki MAV Szolnok |
|
Veszpremi SE Veszprem |
..top..
|
Zypern: 1. Liga (14/14) |
|
|
Ethnikos Agnas Asha |
|
Paralimni Derina |
|
Anorthosis Famagusta |
|
ALKI Larnaka |
|
EPA Larnaka |
|
Pezoporikos Larnaca |
|
AEL Limassol |
|
APEP Limassol |
|
Apollon Limassol |
|
Aris Limassol |
|
APOP Paphos |
|
Apoel Nikosia |
|
Omonia Nikosia |
|
Olympiakos Nikosia |
..top..
|